HerBranded Stuff
個人檔案詳情
4.7
39 則評價
7y 10d
已加入
4.7
39 則評價
7y 10d
已加入
商品
@herbrandedstuff還沒有任何商品
追蹤@herbrandedstuff來得到一手刊登資訊!
評價
4.71

1

1

2

3

3


Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
Feasible communication, punctual on COD, legit buyer.


Great communication

Knows their stuff
Nice & knowledgeable seller. The laptop condition is very good. 👍🏻👍🏻

Asus ExpertBook B1402CBA 20GB DDR4 12th i3
RM980


Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
Easy and chill buyer, really good sharing what he know to test and experience.


Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive

Amazing chat
Very fast and pleasant transaction to deal with buyer. Thank you for your purchase.



Selling a terrible condition item but claimed was a new one . I throw the shoe away the moment I received
Zara boots
RM20
I'm selling all my item with description and pictures.. I show the defects and you still want to buy. And all my item new some with defects and no tag. You got your money back, why dont you return my item??? Why you throw away my item???

Well packaged item and trusted seller. Will come back again 😊
Zara women blazer
RM35




Items received 5 days from point of sale. But it was well communicated by seller. Items are lovely and worth the wait. Will buy again.
Massimo dutti shoes
RM50
Yes dear during pandemic i only doing postage once a week.. Sorry.





Seller shipped item very quickly and was also quick to respond to questions. Items exactly as in pictures. Happy with purchase.

Very Friendly and kind person... Recommend to other buyer who love branded Brand but with cheapest price.. worth it ...Best Quality Ever..🤤♥️💘 5 🌟 sure..😍😸

this seller Penipu‼️‼️‼️ JANGAN BELI DENGAN SELLER NI.... Lepas i transfer je duit dia terus tak balas my chat 😡😡😡😡😡i ada bukti.. dia tak pos pun barang yang i beli!! reply pun tak lepas i transfer.. banyak kali i chat dia langsung tak layan, online je tapi tak balas.. dah 1 minggu dah tak reply reply my chat..
This buyer is a blackout buyer.. Beriya tanya tapi Nak tak nak beli.. Dah bagi my account details, lepastu senyap. Tanyak balek still interested ke tak masih senyap. So i blocked her lah... Lepas berapa hari dan sy dah block baru nak transfer, memanglah tak boleh message sy. Habis semua yg review kat sy di message. Nasib baik buyer sy tolong bagi tau. Dan semua sattle dah, sy dah send out her item. Memang sesiapa yang suka joy booker, blackout buyer, fussy buyer memang saya akan block.

Trusted seller.. Easy to deal... Punctual.. Received with very good cond.. Tq dear..
關注
437
追蹤中
18
會員
7y 10d
不常回覆
