所有分類

頭像

nej nogu

nej nogu

個人檔案詳情

4.6

20 則評價

6y 7m

已加入

4.6

20 則評價

6y 7m

已加入

商品

@jvg1015還沒有任何商品

@jvg1015還沒有任何商品

追蹤@jvg1015來得到一手刊登資訊!

評價

4.60

(20則評價)
頭像
lochshopph賣家的評論5 年前

Thank you!

頭像
lochshopph賣家的評論5 年前

Thank you!

頭像
lochshopph賣家的評論5 年前

Thank you!

頭像
lochshopph賣家的評論5 年前

Thank you!

頭像
luxefinds20賣家的評論6 年前

It was a smooth and quick transaction. Thank you for your purchase po

頭像
fernandezcloset買家的評論6 年前

Smooth Transaction. Thank you somuch! Easy to deal with.

頭像
angelmari賣家的評論6 年前

Great buyer to deal with💜 Thank you so much po!💖

頭像
xtinel賣家的評論6 年前

Easy to deal with. 😁 Knows what she wants and definitely pays on time.😍

頭像
love1927賣家的評論6 年前

Highly Recommended buyer Thank you for speedy payment And no fuss transaction She decide fast... She won't waste your time then leave you hanging She's an awesome buyer 5stars for you

頭像
angellopez101463賣家的評論6 年前

Had a pleasant transaction with the buyer. So easy to deal with.Thanks so much. Looking forward for our next transaction. God bless!

頭像
53888賣家的評論6 年前

easy to deal with! she provides clear instructions and decides fast 😊 thank you!

頭像
luisajane_賣家的評論6 年前

Nice dealing wiht you sis. Till next time

頭像
luisajane_賣家的評論6 年前

Nice to deal with you sis. Thanks. Till nsxt time

頭像
tbzsweetandspices賣家的評論6 年前

very easy to deal with, madali kausap till next transaction thanks sis

頭像
b.bagelya賣家的評論6 年前

Great buyer. Easy to deal with. Til next time.

頭像
iammarcolit賣家的評論6 年前

Buyer is great. Exceptionally quick payment. Thank you sir Jestoni. 👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻

頭像
junmanz賣家的評論6 年前

Till next time maam!

頭像
ariannemfernandez賣家的評論7 年前

Thank you for trusting! 💕

jvg1015Clock Icon6 年前

Thanks din po sa uulitin po. God bless.

頭像
gotgems.ph賣家的評論7 年前

Wag na po entertain kung bibili,not a good buyer ilang araw na naka hold yung item hanggang ngayon walang paramdam

jvg1015Clock Icon6 年前

May tastas nga yung binigay mong bag, haha di ka nga binigyan ng negative comment tapos ikaw pa magcomment okay sige :)

頭像
mipreluxe賣家的評論7 年前

❌TERRIBLE BUYER! Joy reserver! ❌ I know you’re selling as well. Maybe just stick in selling since you dont have money to buy. 🤷🏻‍♀️

jvg1015Clock Icon6 年前

Check mo mam inbox mo kung di ko sinabi na meet up nalang? You didnt answer hehehe. Wag din masyado atat kasi di lang kayo ang busy, di lang nareplyan agad galit na galit? :) okay. If ganyan patience mo sa customer mo, at nagagalit ka agad, better ikaw ang wag magbenta. :) okay?? Good luck sa business mo girl :)

關注

22

追蹤中

10

會員

6y 7m

不常回覆