@lenaej89
個人檔案詳情
4.8
18 則評價
9y 6m
已加入
4.8
18 則評價
9y 6m
已加入
商品
@lenaej89還沒有任何商品
追蹤@lenaej89來得到一手刊登資訊!
評價
4.78

2

3

2

happy customer here , save up alot of money as the oven can pass as brand new thank you
Asahi Electric Oven 30L - negotiable
PHP 2,500



Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
Very friendly buyer!! 😍 Fast transaction. Thank you so much ❤️







Fast and decisive
buyer was easy to talk to. thanks so much for your purchase! 😊


Mabilis kausap at hindi hassle ka-deal. Salamat sa tiwala. God bless us! 💚


Thanks for the deal and for the help in my decluttering! Appreciate the shipping options you provided to be able to make the transaction go through! Until next time!





Meet-up is only in RCBC but I went out of my way to go to the buyer's chosen meet up (Cash & Carry). The buyer said she is doubting its authenticity. It's an insult. Buyer just gave an alibi perhaps. Moving forward, I suggest you inform the seller that you're not a sure buyer but will decide upon meet up. It's such an unprofessional experience. I had to shoulder my Uber fare round trip (worth 300). It was just very inconsiderate of her. God bless you anyway. I hope you won't do this to others.
Seller claimed item was worn once. To the contrary the item is worn out. Not worth the price. Mas mainam na minet up ko sya kesa ako ang maging biktima ng false claims nya. Kung lawyer ka seller, you should understand my end. Deception ang magiging kaso mo. Misleading. Hindi lng ikaw ang may oras na nasayang. I didnt force you to go to Cash n Carry either. Desperada ka lng na seller. Panong hindi ako magduda of its authenticity kung once lang nasuot at tanggal na mga tahi? Simple logic, atty.
關注
28
追蹤中
5
會員
9y 6m
不常回覆
